BSB Subordinates Court
Registrars Subordinates | |
Haji Badaruddin bin Haji Abdul Karim |
Senior Registrar |
Hajah Fauzihana binti Haji Mohamad |
Registrar |
Muhammad Hardy Iman bin Haji Muhammad Ukit |
Registrar (Belait) |
Mohamad Jazmi bin Haji Mohamad Kamel
| Registrar
|
Noorhayati binti Hj. Ismail |
Deputy Registrar |
Hjh Asmawati binti Hj Ismail/Jaafar |
Deputy Registrar |
Hashimah binti Hj Abu Bakar |
Deputy Registrar (Tutong) |
Administration Section | |
Norhayati binti Haji Idris |
Office Supervisor |
Siti Nornadzirah @ Nurul Najibah Binti Hj Awg Sulaiman |
Asst. Confidential Clerk |
Pg Abu Nur Hairah bin Pg Hashim |
Office Assistant |
Siti Norfadillah binti Untong | Office Assistant |
Interpreter Section | |
Pg Norfarzat Irwani binti Pg Hj Mohd Jaafar |
Chief Interpreter |
Sun Tze Yun |
Senior Interpreter |
Mohd Fadzillah bin Haji Abu Bakar |
Senior Interpreter |
Hajah Noorinah binti Haji Noorkaseh
|
Senior Interpreter
|
Alizah binti Hidup |
Clerk / Interpreter |
Shaliza Hani binti Ahmad |
Clerk / Interpreter |
Siti Hadizah binti Yahya |
Clerk / Interpreter |
Rashidah binti Awg Hj Tengah | Clerk / Interpreter |
Norhamizah binti Mohammad | Clerk / Interpreter |
Nor'Izzati binti Awang Ali | Clerk / Interpreter |
Siti Khadijah binti Abd Kadir | Clerk / Interpreter |
Hjh Norazizah binti Awg Hj Ering | On Call Interpreter |
Hj Mohammad Aizat Lutfi bin Haji Ahamad | On Call Interpreter |
Norhafilah binti Hj Mohiddin | On Call Interpreter |
Court Recorders | |
Suhailah binti Ali |
Court Recorder Grade II |
Nurbazillah binti Hj Md Yucop / Hj Muhammad Yakub
|
Court Recorder Grade II
|
Nurnajiah binti Hj Yussop |
Court Recorder Grade II
|
Subordinates Court Registry | |
Suhana binti Hj Md Jaini |
Legal Assistant |
Mahmud Zuhdi bin Karim |
Bailiff |
Nurkamilah binti Hj Metusin |
Clerk |
Yussof bin Hj Mustapha
| Clerk
|
Ak Ibrahim bin Pg Badar |
Clerk |
Noor Khadizah binti Sulaiman |
Clerk |
Siti Nur Mumtazah binti Sulaiman |
Clerk |
Siti Nurafiqah binti Hj Sufri
| Clerk |
Rodglan bin Abdul Rahman
| Process Server |
Mohd Shamri bin Alias
|
Process Server |
Finance Section | |
Dayang Erih @ Hjh Yalus binti Abdullah |
Assistant Finance Officer Grade II |
Pg Saerah binti Pg Duraman
|
Finance Clerk |
Afzan binti Kassim |
Clerk |
Anisah binti Awg Lani
| Clerk
|
Receptionist / Operator |
|
Siti Rafeah binti Mohd Yusof |
Receptionist / Operator |
Rohani binti Hj Japar
|
Receptionist / Operator
|
Nani Hamizah binti Hj Omar Ali |
Receptionist / Operator |
Cleaner / Gardener | |
Mariam binti Hj Ahmad |
Cleaner / Gardener |
Tutong Subordinates Court
Haji Sahari bin Hj Abd Rahman |
Office Supervisor |
Pg Norafidah binti Pg Bungsu
|
Deputy Registrar
|
Jauyah binti abdullah |
Clerk |
Mohammad Khairuddin bin Zakaria
| Office Assistant
|
Kuala Belait Subordinates Court
Administration Section | |
Mariam binti Hj Abu Bakar |
Office Supervisor |
Rosnah binti Mohd Jayah |
Clerk |
Shahdan bin Hj Abd Rahman / Gumong |
Office Assistant |
Nurfattyma binti Mohammad
| Office Assistant
|
Mahrif bin Hj Kasim |
Driver Grade II |
Subordinates Registry | |
Khoo Sau Yew |
Deputy Registrar |
Ummi Kalsum binti Hj Bujang
|
Clerk |
Salina binti Ali |
Clerk |
Nurul Zahra Aqilah binti Azmi
| Clerk
|
Pg Zamahin bin Pg Amat |
Process Server |
Finance Section | |
Nurhamizah binti Jime |
Finance Clerk |
Library | |
Rohani binti Hj Zakaria @ Jakar |
Asst. Librarian Officer |
Interpreter Section | |
Selamah binti Bujang |
Clerk / Interpreter |
Sumarni binti Hj Sairan
| Clerk / Interpreter
|
Receptionist / Operator | |
Siti Suhaila binti Hj Salleh |
Receptionist / Operator |
Cleaner / Gardener | |
Nadhatul Qartika Sari binti Abd Gapar |
Cleaner / Gardener |
Temburong Subordinates Court
Norsaniah binti Hj Chunding |
Clerk |
Kasman bin Kamis
|
Office Assistant
|
Ulat anak Pilang |
Cleaner |